Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMETitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Horne,Brad 192416231924
2 Retnaraja,Ethan 187018321870
3 Mdinaradze,Edgar 184417621844
4 Cloudsdale,Colin 184017721840
5 Thompson,Bradley Clark 177016121770
6 Turcaj,Pavel 175116471751
7 Pattison,Hamish 174717051747
8 Benham,Christopher J 167816031678
9 Cinco,Dino 164815641648
10 Almutawa,Ayman 163014481630
11 Berg,Aidan 160901609
12 Jindal,Tarush 159013321590
13 White,Henry 156316451563
14 Schiavone,Emmanuel 152514711525
15 Lazarou,Michael 151514461515
16 Juszczynski,Mathew 151314851513
17 Wilson,Lance 150401504
18 Stankovic,Ognyen 147201472
19 Georgitsis,Xavier 145412821454
20 Gaskell,Olly 145001450
21 Newbold,Charles 144815561448
22 Loughlin,Tom 143814031438
23 Staak,Eric 143414841434
24 Boyd-Norman,James 140216251402
25 Harding,Gabriel 140013631400
26 Pope,Sydney 140001400
27 Perkins,Aaron 138413751384
28 Houston,Joshua 137913781379
29 Bayliss,James 136213511362
30 Khan,Bilal 135301353
31 Nguyen,Duc Hung 130914081309
32 Carrigan,William 130812901308
33 Hancock,Paul 128313111283
34 Reiner,Finn 127713521277
35 Fraser,Lee 127411591274
36 Balachander,Keshav 127313721273
37 Atrens,Edvard 125914631259
38 Dundas,Callum 125515091255
39 Sambell,David 122812021228
40 Lee,Juno 121613411216
41 Hansen,Samuel 119215501192
42 Zagladov,Paul 110001100
43 Jeanes,David 108612141086
44 Seaton,Jack 105610560
45 Koodrin,Zina 101811901018
46 Medlock,Heath 9791208979
47 Schiavone,Isaac 8691161869
48 Bird,Sam 8000800
49 Hope,Simon 7611010761
50 Norman,James 7000700
51 Aktapoda,John 3130313